Welcome Guest    Log In | Sign Up | Help

Events Tagged With "Midwest" (263)

Upcoming Events

Past Events

09/07/13: 24 Hours of DINO @ Versaillas State Park (IN)
08/25/13: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ SouthWestWay Park (IN)
08/11/13: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ France Park Logansport (IN)
08/10/13: XTERRA DINO Logansport Triathlon (IN)
07/21/13: Palos Meltdown (IL)
07/21/13: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ Versailles State Park (IN)
07/21/13: 5th Annual Palos Meltdown (IL)
07/20/13: XTERRA DINO Versailles Triathlon (IN)
07/13/13: Rangeline Rampage (IN)
06/30/13: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ Muscatatuck County Park North Vernon (IN)
06/23/13: Jubilee Challenge - IHRS Series Race #4 (IL)
06/15/13: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ French Lick (IN)
06/09/13: Get Dirty MTB Race p/b Dan's Comp (IN)
06/02/13: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ Brown County State Park (IN)
05/25/13: AOA Mayhem MTB Enduro (OH)
05/19/13: Black Partridge Classic - IHRS Series Race #3 (IL)
05/18/13: Kenda DINO Monutain Bike Series @ Winona Lake (IN)
05/11/13: 24 Hours of DINO @ Versailles State Park (IN)
05/11/13: MIsson Adventure Race (IN)
05/05/13: Matthiessen Mountain Madness - IHRS Series Race #2 (IL)
04/28/13: Dawn Farm Fourth Annual Ride for Recovery (MI)
04/27/13: DINO Spring Tune-up (IN)
04/14/13: S.I.S 9 The Sylvan Island Stampede - IHRS Series Race #1 (IL)
10/12/12: 8th Annual Brown County Breakdown (IN)
09/22/12: Farmdale Festival - Illinois Homegrown Series Race Finale (IL)
09/22/12: Farmdale Festival (IL)
08/19/12: Sub-9 Super D (IN)
08/12/12: Wildlife Wild MTB Race - Illinois Homegrown Series Race #6 (IL)
08/05/12: Palos Meltdown (IL)
07/14/12: Telemark Forest MTB Race (WI)
06/16/12: Founders Lumberjack 100 (MI)
06/16/12: LOHS Dragon GAP Spring STX (MI)
06/10/12: Jubilee Challenge - Illinois Homegrown MTB Race Series #4 (IL)
06/09/12: Midwest Women's Mountain Bike Clinic (IN)
06/09/12: LOHS Dragon GAP Spring TT (MI)
06/02/12: 2012 Kenda Mohican 100 Mile/100K MTB Race (OH)
05/24/12: LOHS Dragon GAP Spring STX (MI)
05/20/12: Black Partridge Open - Illinois Homegrown MTB Race Series #3 (IL)
05/19/12: Cable Area Off Road Classic (WI)
05/06/12: Matthiessen Mountain Madness (IL)
04/29/12: Dawn Farm Third Annual Ride for Recovery (MI)
04/15/12: S.I.S. 8 - The Sylvan Island Stampede (IL)
03/31/12: St Fattys Day (MI)
03/24/12: Icebreaker (WI)
11/05/11: Iceman Cometh (MI)
10/01/11: Crybaby Classic Mountain Bike Race (MI)
09/24/11: 12 Hours of the Canal Loop (KY)
09/10/11: Tour Da Woods 2011 (MI)
09/10/11: 24 Hours of DINO @ Versailles State Park (IN)
08/28/11: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ Town Run Trail Park (IN)
08/21/11: Sub-9 Super D (IN)
08/14/11: Palos Meltdown Cross Country MTB Race (IL)
08/14/11: KENDA DINO Mountain Bike Series @ Logansport France Park (IN)
08/13/11: Ore to Shore (MI)
08/13/11: XTERRA DINO Triathlons @ Logansport France Park (IN)
07/24/11: Kenda DINO Mountian Bike Series @ Versailles State Park (IN)
07/23/11: XTERRA DINO Triathlons @ Versailles State Park (IN)
07/09/11: Rangeline Rampage @ Rangeline Nature Preserve (IN)
07/03/11: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series @ Muscatatuck County Park (IN)
06/18/11: Founders Lumberjack 100 (MI)
06/18/11: Kenda DINO Mountian Bike Series @ French Lick Resort (IN)
06/05/11: KENDA DINO Mountian Bike Series @ Brown County State Park (IN)
06/04/11: Mohican 100 (OH)
05/14/11: Kenda DINO Mountian Bike Series @ Winona Lake (IN)
05/07/11: Mud, Sweat and Beers (MI)
05/07/11: Mission Adventure Race (IN)
05/07/11: DRT Series #2 (IN)
05/01/11: DRT Series #1 (IN)
04/23/11: DINO Spring Tune-Up @ Washington Township Park in Avon (IN)
04/09/11: MMCC's Rust Shaker (MI)
02/18/11: Dragon GAP Chilly Willy Moonlight Madness Winter Mountain Bike Race (MI)
02/05/11: Dragon GAP Charity Winter Mountain Bike Race (MI)
01/22/11: Dragon GAP Chilly Willy (MI)
11/06/10: Iceman Cometh Challenge (MI)
10/24/10: Race to the Canal (KY)
10/23/10: Dragon GAP Fall Harvest (MI)
10/23/10: Do the Rock (IL)
10/17/10: Matthiessen Mountain Madness (IL)
10/16/10: Vulture's Knob (OH)
10/16/10: NEO Power Series Final - Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #5 (OH)
10/16/10: Peak2Peak Mountain Bike Classic (MI)
10/10/10: Wigwam MTB Challenge (WI)
10/10/10: Brown County Break Down (IN)
10/09/10: 6 & 12 Hours of Addison Oaks (MI)
10/03/10: Reagan Park Single-Track Time Trial (OH)
10/03/10: NEO Power Series #4 - Reagan Park Time Trial (OH)
10/03/10: IMBCS #11 (IA)
10/03/10: NIMBA Potato Creek Time Trial (IN)
10/02/10: Metro Challenge (WI)
10/02/10: Crybaby Classic (MI)
09/26/10: Bear Paw Rock & Roll (WI)
09/26/10: Pando Fall Classic (MI)
09/25/10: IMBCS #10 (IA)
09/25/10: Farmdale Festival (IL)
09/25/10: Ronde Van Stony Classic (MI)
09/19/10: West Branch Mini Enduro (OH)
09/19/10: NEO Power Series #3 - West Branch Mini Enduro (OH)
09/19/10: NIMBA Rum Village Time Trial (IN)
09/18/10: 12 & 24 Hours of Hanson Hills (MI)
09/18/10: 12/24 Hours of Mohican (OH)
09/18/10: 12 Hours of Canal Loop (KY)
09/18/10: 12 HOurs of the Canal Loop, 2010 (KY)
09/17/10: Chequamegon Fat Tire Festival (WI)
09/12/10: Treadfest (WI)
09/12/10: Mud Sweat & Gears (IL)
09/11/10: Tour Da Woods (MI)
09/11/10: 24 Hours of DINO (IN)
09/05/10: NEO Power Series #2 - The Big Valley Race at Camp Manatoc (OH)
09/05/10: NIMBA Bluhm CountyTimeTrial (IN)
09/05/10: Copper Harbor Fat Tire Festival (MI)
09/04/10: Twelve Hours of Pitch Black Singletrack (WI)
09/04/10: The Manatoc Experience (OH)
09/04/10: 6 & 12 Hours of Drummond Island (MI)
09/04/10: HMBA Town Run Time Trial (IN)
09/04/10: Logsplitter MTB Challenge race (MI)
09/03/10: Copper Harbor Fat Tire Fest (MI)
08/29/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Indianapolis (IN)
08/29/10: IMBCS #9 (IA)
08/28/10: Blufflands Epic Enduro (WI)
08/28/10: Kickapoo Fat Tire Festival (IL)
08/28/10: Unnamed Epic (WI)
08/22/10: Reforestation Ramble (WI)
08/22/10: Palos Meltdown (IL)
08/22/10: England Idlewild (KY)
08/15/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Logansport (IN)
08/15/10: IMBCS #8 (IA)
08/14/10: Ore To Shore (MI)
08/14/10: Wisconsin Singlespeed Championship (WI)
08/14/10: 12 Hours of Blue Mounds (WI)
08/14/10: 6 & 12 Hours of Pando (MI)
08/14/10: 6 & 12 Hours of Pando - Mountain Bike Endurance Race (MI)
08/08/10: Trek Border Battle (WI)
08/08/10: Waverly Park (KY)
08/08/10: Sub-9 Super D (IN)
08/08/10: 6 Hour Race for Relief (OH)
08/07/10: Sweat Shaker (MI)
08/01/10: Clash at the Camp (IL)
08/01/10: NIMBA Imagination Glen TimeTrial (IN)
08/01/10: Showdown at Waverly Hills (KY)
07/31/10: 24 Hours of 9 Mile (WI)
07/31/10: 8 Hours of Blommer Park (MI)
07/25/10: Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (WI)
07/25/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Versailles (IN)
07/25/10: IMBCS #7 (IA)
07/24/10: Tree Farm Relay Race (MI)
07/18/10: Thorn Trail Time Trial (OH)
07/18/10: NEO Power Series #1 - Findley Time Trial (OH)
07/18/10: Bluegrass State Games (KY)
07/18/10: DRT Series #4 (IN)
07/17/10: Levis / Trow 100 (WI)
07/17/10: IMBCS #6 - ScoCoPa Chase (IA)
07/17/10: 6 & 12 Hours of Ithaca (MI)
07/11/10: Chippewa Valley Firecracker (WI)
07/11/10: NIMBA Potato CreekTime Trial (IN)
07/11/10: East Fork MTB Race (OH)
07/10/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #4 (OH)
07/10/10: Boyne Challenge (MI)
07/10/10: Miners Revenge (MI)
07/03/10: Thunderdown in the Underdown (WI)
07/03/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - North Vernon (IN)
06/27/10: The Wayne Ultra (OH)
06/27/10: Butler State Resort (KY)
06/26/10: Subaru Cup (WI)
06/20/10: 12 hours of Capital View (KY)
06/19/10: Founders Lumberjack 100 (MI)
06/19/10: 12 Hours at John Muir (WI)
06/19/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - French Lick (IN)
06/16/10: Dragon GAP Spring (MI)
06/13/10: Sunburst Showdown (WI)
06/13/10: Jubilee Challenge (IL)
06/13/10: Holsclaw Hour of Power (KY)
06/13/10: Ruby Campground XC (MI)
06/12/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #3 (OH)
06/12/10: 8 Hours of Cannonsburg (MI)
06/06/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Brown County (IN)
06/06/10: IMBCS #5 (IA)
06/06/10: Hanson Hills Challenge (MI)
06/06/10: NIMBA TK Lawless Time Trial (MI)
06/05/10: Mohican 100 (OH)
05/30/10: Trek Big Ring Classic (WI)
05/30/10: DRT Series #3 (IN)
05/29/10: Great Midwest Marathon and Endurance Festival (WI)
05/29/10: 12 & 24 Hours of Boyne (MI)
05/29/10: HMBA Town Run Time Trial (IN)
05/29/10: Bloomer Park XC (MI)
05/23/10: IMBCS #4 (IA)
05/22/10: 12 Hours of Northern Kettles (WI)
05/22/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #2 (OH)
05/16/10: Crystal Lake Classic (WI)
05/16/10: Black Partridge Open (IL)
05/16/10: Duffield Derby (KY)
05/15/10: 6 & 12 Hours of Stony Creek (MI)
05/15/10: Cable Area Off Road Classic (WI)
05/09/10: IMBCS #3 (IA)
05/08/10: Stump Farm 12 (WI)
05/08/10: Bloomer 62 (MI)
05/02/10: Fort Custer Stampede (MI)
05/02/10: Iola Bump and Jump (WI)
05/01/10: Mud Sweat and Beers (MI)
05/01/10: Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Warsaw (IN)
04/25/10: White Lightning XC (KY)
04/25/10: IMBCS #2 (IA)
04/25/10: Tower Park (KY)
04/25/10: Pontaic Lake Time Trial (MI)
04/25/10: DRT Series #2 (IN)
04/24/10: White Lightning (KY)
04/18/10: Yankee Springs Western Chapter Benefit Race (MI)
04/18/10: DRT Series #1 (IN)
04/11/10: IMBCS #1 - Sylvan Island Stampede (IL)
04/10/10: Rust Shaker (MI)
04/10/10: Vulture's Knob - It's a Groovy Series #1 (OH)
02/06/10: Dragon GAP Charity Winter MTB Race (MI)
01/31/10: Waverly Hills Snowy Short Track Spectacular (MI)
01/23/10: Winter MTB Race (WI)
01/01/10: Big Valley Race: The Manatoc Experience (OH)
11/07/09: Iceman Cometh Challenge (MI)
10/25/09: Mohican Wilderness (OH)
10/24/09: Dragon GAP Fall Harvest (MI)
10/24/09: Keweenaw Cup CX (MI)
10/18/09: Matthiessen Mountain Madness (IL)
10/11/09: Wigwam MTB Challenge (WI)
10/04/09: Wolf River Rendezvous (WI)
09/27/09: Pando Challenge (MI)
09/26/09: 30 Miles of Pain Haven (MI)
09/19/09: 12/24 Hours of Mohican (OH)
09/19/09: 12/24 Hours of Mohican (OH)
09/13/09: Treadfest (WI)
09/13/09: Addison Oaks Fall Classic Chapter Benefit Race (MI)
09/13/09: Mud, Sweat and Gears (IL)
09/12/09: 12 Hours of the Canal Loop (KY)
09/12/09: 12 Hours of the Canal Loop (KY)
07/25/09: 24 Hours of 9 Mile (WI)
02/07/09: Dragon GAP Charity Winter Mountain Bike Race (MI)
10/12/08: Wigwam MTB Challenge (WI)
09/28/08: Wolf River Rendezvous (WI)
09/14/08: Dino MTB Series #7 (IN)
09/07/08: Smokin Spoke (WI)
08/24/08: Border Battle (WI)
08/17/08: Dino MTB Series #6 (IN)
08/10/08: Sunburst Showdown (WI)
08/02/08: US 24-Hour MTB National Championships (WI)
07/27/08: Dino MTB Series #5 (IN)
07/27/08: Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (WI)
07/27/08: Alum Creek (OH)
07/13/08: S&S Trails (OH)
07/06/08: Dino MTB Series #4 (IN)
07/06/08: Chippewa Valley Firecracker (WI)
06/29/08: East Fork State Park (OH)
06/22/08: Reforestation Ramble (WI)
06/15/08: The Race For The Graves (KY)
06/14/08: Subaru Cup (WI)
06/14/08: Dino MTB Series #3 (IN)
06/01/08: Dino MTB Series #2 (IN)
06/01/08: Big Ring Classic (WI)
05/31/08: Mohican MTB 100 (OH)
05/25/08: Capital View XC (KY)
05/24/08: 12 & 24 Hours of Boyne (MI)
05/18/08: Treadfest (WI)
05/18/08: The Wilds (OH)
05/04/08: Iola Bump and Jump (WI)
05/03/08: Dino MTB Series #1 (IN)
04/27/08: Vulture's Knob (OH)
02/17/08: Tour De Groundhog (IL)

Feedback About Us Privacy Policy Terms of Use Blog